SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 7 6 1 0 24 : 6 +18 19
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 6 6 0 0 28 : 4 +24 18
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 5 0 0 21 : 5 +16 15
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
5. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 4 1 1 14 : 11 +3 13
6. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 6 4 0 2 15 : 5 +10 12
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 7 4 0 3 19 : 14 +5 12
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 7 4 0 3 17 : 13 +4 12
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 6 3 1 2 7 : 7 +0 10
10. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 5 2 2 1 10 : 6 +4 8
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 7 2 2 3 12 : 12 +0 8
12. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 7 2 1 4 10 : 24 -14 7
13. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 6 1 2 3 6 : 8 -2 5
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 1 0 6 6 : 21 -15 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig1 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz3 : 2
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan