SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II1 : 0 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzsch6 : 1
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19213 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz3 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II5 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß9 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:PretzschPretzsch4 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19211 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz0 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:PretzschPretzsch 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
So, 30.10.2022  12:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
So, 30.10.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00PretzschPretzsch:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00PretzschPretzsch:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr