SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 9 9 0 0 43 : 8 +35 27
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 8 7 1 0 26 : 11 +15 22
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 8 5 2 1 23 : 12 +11 17
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 9 5 1 3 27 : 21 +6 16
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 8 4 2 2 29 : 12 +17 14
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 8 4 1 3 18 : 20 -2 13
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 8 3 3 2 24 : 21 +3 12
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 8 3 2 3 15 : 14 +1 11
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 8 3 1 4 14 : 16 -2 10
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 9 3 1 5 21 : 25 -4 10
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 8 3 1 4 17 : 25 -8 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 9 2 2 5 10 : 24 -14 8
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 9 1 1 7 17 : 27 -10 4
14. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 9 0 3 6 9 : 29 -20 3
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 8 0 1 7 3 : 31 -28 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19214 : 0
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II0 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 2 
  SV Reinsdorf ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch5 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 050 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 6 
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan