SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 12 8 0 4 29 : 16 +13 24
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 12 6 2 4 25 : 17 +8 20
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 12 6 1 5 31 : 29 +2 19
4. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 12 6 1 5 23 : 22 +1 19
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 12 6 0 6 30 : 23 +7 18
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 12 4 3 5 17 : 24 -7 15
7. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 12 3 3 6 15 : 23 -8 12
8. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 12 4 0 8 16 : 40 -24 12
9. SV Golpa SV Golpa 12 2 5 5 23 : 22 +1 11
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 12 3 2 7 13 : 33 -20 11
11. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 12 3 0 9 14 : 24 -10 9
12. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 12 2 3 7 16 : 32 -16 9
13. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 12 2 1 9 22 : 36 -14 7
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 12 1 2 9 5 : 30 -25 5
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan