SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
2. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 3 2 0 1 11 : 6 +5 6
3. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 1 1 0 7 : 1 +6 4
4. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
5. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 -1 3
6. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
7. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 1 0 1 8 : 10 -2 3
8. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 -2 2
10. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
11. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 1 2 4 : 14 -10 1
12. Klödener SV Klödener SV 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
13. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 10 -6 0
14. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
15. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 0 : 9 -9 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:PretzschPretzsch 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
  VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan