SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12 12 0 0 57 : 12 +45 36
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 12 10 1 1 37 : 16 +21 31
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 12 8 3 1 43 : 15 +28 27
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 13 7 2 4 41 : 26 +15 23
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 12 6 3 3 39 : 20 +19 21
6. Pretzsch Pretzsch 12 5 3 4 28 : 23 +5 18
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 12 5 2 5 21 : 23 -2 17
8. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 12 5 2 5 28 : 32 -4 17
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 12 4 3 5 33 : 29 +4 15
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 12 4 2 6 26 : 34 -8 14
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 12 4 1 7 22 : 45 -23 13
12. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 12 2 4 6 15 : 33 -18 10
13. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 13 2 2 9 15 : 40 -25 8
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12 1 1 10 18 : 36 -18 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 12 1 1 10 10 : 49 -39 4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II2 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 10
  SG Pratau/Eutzsch ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 055 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 1 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf8 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzsch2 : 1
  Turbine Zschornewitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan