SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 13 10 1 2 45 : 23 +22 31
2. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 13 9 2 2 31 : 11 +20 29
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 13 8 2 3 39 : 14 +25 26
4. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 13 7 1 5 35 : 25 +10 22
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 13 6 3 4 33 : 21 +12 21
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 13 7 0 6 25 : 27 -2 21
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 13 6 2 5 23 : 33 -10 20
8. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 13 6 1 6 24 : 19 +5 19
9. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 13 4 2 7 17 : 23 -6 14
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 13 4 2 7 24 : 33 -9 14
11. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 13 4 1 8 17 : 24 -7 13
12. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 13 4 1 8 20 : 46 -26 13
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 13 3 2 8 19 : 28 -9 11
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 13 2 2 9 9 : 34 -25 8
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig1 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz3 : 2
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
Di, 30.04.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB1 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 2 
Mi, 08.05.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan