SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 20 15 2 3 59 : 17 +42 47
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 20 14 2 4 64 : 39 +25 44
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 20 11 3 6 44 : 27 +17 36
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 20 10 4 6 47 : 30 +17 34
5. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 9 2 9 36 : 48 -12 29
6. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 20 8 4 8 36 : 29 +7 28
7. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 20 8 3 9 35 : 39 -4 27
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 20 8 2 10 43 : 39 +4 26
9. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 20 8 2 10 35 : 33 +2 26
10. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 20 8 2 10 44 : 51 -7 26
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 20 7 4 9 39 : 45 -6 25
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 20 7 1 12 26 : 36 -10 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 20 6 2 12 20 : 45 -25 20
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 20 4 1 15 24 : 74 -50 13
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 0
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SVDessauer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 0 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan