SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 23 17 2 4 66 : 22 +44 53
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 23 14 2 7 68 : 47 +21 44
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 23 12 4 7 47 : 28 +19 40
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 23 11 6 6 52 : 34 +18 39
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 23 11 2 10 52 : 39 +13 35
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 23 10 3 10 41 : 40 +1 33
7. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 23 10 2 11 41 : 35 +6 32
8. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 23 9 5 9 39 : 33 +6 32
9. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 23 10 2 11 53 : 55 -2 32
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 23 8 6 9 47 : 51 -4 30
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 23 9 3 11 38 : 57 -19 30
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 23 8 1 14 27 : 43 -16 25
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 23 6 2 15 20 : 54 -34 20
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 23 6 2 15 29 : 76 -47 20
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig2 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Dessauer SVDessauer SV0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan