SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 16 12 2 2 55 : 30 +25 38
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 16 11 2 3 49 : 16 +33 35
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 16 10 2 4 36 : 18 +18 32
4. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 16 8 2 6 40 : 31 +9 26
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 16 7 4 5 38 : 24 +14 25
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 16 7 3 6 29 : 31 -2 24
7. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 16 6 3 7 28 : 25 +3 21
8. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 16 6 2 8 25 : 26 -1 20
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 16 6 2 8 26 : 43 -17 20
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 16 5 4 7 33 : 37 -4 19
11. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 16 6 1 9 23 : 28 -5 19
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 16 4 2 10 24 : 37 -13 14
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 16 4 2 10 13 : 38 -25 14
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 16 4 1 11 23 : 58 -35 13
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II4 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 6
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:30SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee4 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz1 : 10 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan