SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 14 13 1 0 65 : 12 +53 40
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 14 11 2 1 41 : 17 +24 35
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 14 9 3 2 46 : 20 +26 30
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 14 8 2 4 43 : 27 +16 26
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 14 7 3 4 43 : 31 +12 24
6. Pretzsch Pretzsch 14 6 3 5 32 : 26 +6 21
7. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 14 6 2 6 31 : 35 -4 20
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 14 5 3 6 37 : 32 +5 18
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 14 5 3 6 22 : 25 -3 18
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 14 4 4 6 20 : 35 -15 16
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 14 5 1 8 28 : 48 -20 16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 14 4 2 8 27 : 39 -12 14
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 14 2 2 10 20 : 36 -16 8
14. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 14 2 2 10 18 : 44 -26 8
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 14 1 1 12 11 : 57 -46 4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 0 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II3 : 1 
Sa, 27.11.2021  13:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 3 
So, 28.11.2021  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr2 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 1
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II3 : 1 
  VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf5 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:Klödener SVKlödener SV4 : 4 
  ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V., FSV Bad Schmiedeberg, SG 1919 Trebitz II, SG Nudersdorf, SG Rackith/Dabrun, SV Grün Weiß Linda, SV Hellas 09, SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II, Turbine Zschornewitz sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan