SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 15 12 1 2 53 : 28 +25 37
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 15 10 2 3 46 : 16 +30 32
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 15 10 2 3 35 : 16 +19 32
4. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 15 8 2 5 40 : 27 +13 26
5. SV Golpa SV Golpa 15 7 3 5 37 : 23 +14 24
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 15 7 2 6 27 : 29 -2 23
7. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 15 6 2 7 27 : 24 +3 20
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 15 6 2 7 26 : 40 -14 20
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 15 6 1 8 23 : 26 -3 19
10. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 15 5 2 8 21 : 26 -5 17
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 15 4 4 7 27 : 36 -9 16
12. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 15 4 1 10 22 : 52 -30 13
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 15 3 2 10 22 : 36 -14 11
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 15 3 2 10 11 : 38 -27 11
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SVDessauer SV4 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II4 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 6


Kompletter Ligaspielplan