SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 12 12 0 0 57 : 12 +45 36
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 11 9 1 1 35 : 16 +19 28
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 11 7 3 1 33 : 13 +20 24
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 12 7 2 3 41 : 24 +17 23
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 11 6 2 3 37 : 18 +19 20
6. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 11 5 2 4 21 : 19 +2 17
7. Pretzsch Pretzsch 11 4 3 4 24 : 23 +1 15
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 11 4 3 4 31 : 25 +6 15
9. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 11 4 2 5 22 : 30 -8 14
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11 4 1 6 24 : 32 -8 13
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 11 3 1 7 18 : 43 -25 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 12 2 2 8 13 : 34 -21 8
13. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 11 1 4 6 14 : 33 -19 7
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 11 1 1 9 18 : 35 -17 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 11 1 1 9 8 : 39 -31 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II8 : 0
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 053 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Klödener SVKlödener SV6 : 1 
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II2 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr4 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 10
  SG Pratau/Eutzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan