SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 22 17 2 3 66 : 17 +49 53
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 22 14 2 6 67 : 45 +22 44
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 22 12 4 6 47 : 27 +20 40
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 22 11 5 6 49 : 31 +18 38
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 22 10 2 10 48 : 39 +9 32
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 22 10 2 10 41 : 34 +7 32
7. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 22 9 3 10 38 : 40 -2 30
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 22 9 3 10 38 : 53 -15 30
9. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 22 8 5 9 38 : 33 +5 29
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 22 8 5 9 44 : 48 -4 29
11. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 22 9 2 11 48 : 55 -7 29
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 22 7 1 14 26 : 43 -17 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 22 6 2 14 20 : 51 -31 20
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 22 5 2 15 27 : 75 -48 17
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 0  U   
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 2
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 4 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 4 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig2 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Dessauer SVDessauer SV0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan