SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
4. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 2 1 1 0 9 : 6 +3 4
5. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
8. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
9. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 1 1 4 : 9 -5 1
11. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 2 0 1 1 1 : 10 -9 1
12. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 5 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 051 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 5 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
  SV Hellas 09 ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs3 : 6 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda7 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV0 : 4 
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan