SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 2 2 0 0 6 : 4 +2 6
2. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 +5 4
3. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
5. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
6. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
9. Klödener SV Klödener SV 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
10. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 1 0 1 1 : 5 -4 3
11. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
12. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
13. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
14. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna0 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr2 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV5 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf0 : 6 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II5 : 0 
  SV Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II5 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß9 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:PretzschPretzsch4 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19211 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz0 : 0 
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan