SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 5 4 0 1 20 : 7 +13 12
2. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5 3 2 0 12 : 7 +5 11
3. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 4 3 1 0 12 : 7 +5 10
4. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 5 3 1 1 10 : 8 +2 10
5. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 5 2 2 1 13 : 8 +5 8
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 5 2 2 1 7 : 6 +1 8
7. Klödener SV Klödener SV 5 2 1 2 7 : 10 -3 7
8. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 5 2 0 3 14 : 7 +7 6
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 2 0 1 13 : 10 +3 6
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
11. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 4 1 1 2 13 : 13 +0 4
12. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 5 1 0 4 7 : 13 -6 3
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5 1 0 4 3 : 15 -12 3
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5 0 2 3 6 : 17 -11 2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 0 3 3 : 12 -9 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV 
So, 06.11.2022  13:00PretzschPretzsch:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
  SV Seegrehna ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
So, 13.11.2022  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
  SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan