SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 11 11 0 0 51 : 11 +40 33
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 10 8 1 1 33 : 15 +18 25
3. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 11 7 1 3 39 : 22 +17 22
4. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 10 6 3 1 25 : 13 +12 21
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 10 6 2 2 35 : 15 +20 20
6. Pretzsch Pretzsch 10 4 2 4 22 : 21 +1 14
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 10 4 2 4 18 : 17 +1 14
8. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 10 4 2 4 21 : 24 -3 14
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 11 4 1 6 24 : 32 -8 13
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 10 3 3 4 26 : 25 +1 12
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 10 3 1 6 18 : 35 -17 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 11 2 2 7 12 : 32 -20 8
13. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 10 0 4 6 11 : 31 -20 4
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 10 1 1 8 18 : 30 -12 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 10 1 1 8 6 : 36 -30 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19210 : 5 
So, 31.10.2021  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II1 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs1 : 3 
  SV Grün Weiß Linda ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II8 : 0
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 053 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Klödener SVKlödener SV6 : 1 
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan