SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 14 11 1 2 49 : 26 +23 34
2. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 14 10 2 2 34 : 13 +21 32
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 14 9 2 3 43 : 16 +27 29
4. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 14 7 2 5 37 : 27 +10 23
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 14 7 1 6 26 : 28 -2 22
6. SV Golpa SV Golpa 14 6 3 5 34 : 23 +11 21
7. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 14 6 2 6 25 : 20 +5 20
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 14 6 2 6 26 : 37 -11 20
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 14 5 1 8 19 : 25 -6 16
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 14 4 3 7 26 : 35 -9 15
11. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 14 4 2 8 18 : 25 -7 14
12. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 14 4 1 9 22 : 49 -27 13
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 14 3 2 9 21 : 32 -11 11
14. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 14 3 2 9 11 : 35 -24 11
14. Spieltag
Fr, 23.02.2024  19:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa2 : 3
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB1 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz1 : 2 
Mi, 08.05.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SVDessauer SV4 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan