SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 3 3 0 0 21 : 4 +17 9
2. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 3 3 0 0 12 : 4 +8 9
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
5. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 3 2 0 1 10 : 4 +6 6
6. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 2 1 1 0 6 : 5 +1 4
7. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
8. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 1 1 1 12 : 12 +0 4
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 3 1 1 1 9 : 5 +4 4
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
11. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 1 2 5 : 11 -6 1
12. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 3 0 1 2 2 : 17 -15 1
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs3 : 6 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda7 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Klödener SVKlödener SV0 : 4 
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 6
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II6 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:PretzschPretzsch2 : 0 
  ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan