SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 3 2 1 0 6 : 4 +2 7
2. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 2 0 1 13 : 4 +9 6
4. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 2 0 1 13 : 10 +3 6
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 +1 6
6. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 +2 4
7. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
8. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
10. Klödener SV Klödener SV 3 1 1 1 3 : 6 -3 4
11. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 1 0 1 10 : 7 +3 3
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3 0 2 1 5 : 14 -9 2
14. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 8 -4 0
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II5 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß9 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:PretzschPretzsch4 : 7 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19211 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz0 : 0 
  SG 1919 Trebitz II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan