SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 17 12 2 3 51 : 16 +35 38
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 17 12 2 3 56 : 33 +23 38
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 17 11 2 4 40 : 19 +21 35
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 17 8 4 5 41 : 25 +16 28
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 17 8 3 6 33 : 31 +2 27
6. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 17 8 2 7 41 : 41 +0 26
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 17 6 4 7 35 : 37 -2 22
8. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 17 7 1 9 24 : 28 -4 22
9. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 17 6 3 8 28 : 27 +1 21
10. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 17 6 2 9 25 : 28 -3 20
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 17 6 2 9 26 : 44 -18 20
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 17 5 2 10 34 : 38 -4 17
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 17 4 2 11 14 : 42 -28 14
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 17 4 1 12 23 : 62 -39 13
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:30SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee4 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz1 : 10 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 096 : 1
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan