SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 4 3 0 1 15 : 5 +10 9
2. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 4 3 0 1 10 : 8 +2 9
3. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 4 2 2 0 8 : 6 +2 8
4. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 3 2 1 0 11 : 7 +4 7
5. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
6. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 4 2 0 2 14 : 6 +8 6
7. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 2 0 1 13 : 10 +3 6
8. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 4 1 2 1 10 : 8 +2 5
9. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 3 1 1 1 11 : 8 +3 4
11. Klödener SV Klödener SV 4 1 1 2 5 : 9 -4 4
12. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 4 1 0 3 7 : 10 -3 3
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4 1 0 3 2 : 11 -9 3
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4 0 2 2 5 : 15 -10 2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 0 0 3 3 : 12 -9 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II3 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf1 : 1 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:PretzschPretzsch 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan