SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 19 13 2 4 60 : 37 +23 41
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 17 12 2 3 50 : 14 +36 38
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 18 10 3 5 40 : 23 +17 33
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 19 9 4 6 45 : 29 +16 31
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 19 8 3 8 35 : 37 -2 27
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 18 8 2 8 33 : 27 +6 26
7. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 17 8 2 7 41 : 41 +0 26
8. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 19 7 4 8 31 : 28 +3 25
9. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 19 7 4 8 38 : 41 -3 25
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 18 7 2 9 38 : 34 +4 23
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 18 7 2 9 29 : 45 -16 23
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 19 7 1 11 25 : 34 -9 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 19 5 2 12 17 : 45 -28 17
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 19 4 1 14 24 : 71 -47 13
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan