1.Männer : Landesklasse
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 64 | : | 39 | +25 | 44 | ||||||
2. | Germania 08 Roßlau | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52 | : | 14 | +38 | 41 | ||||||
3. | SV Golpa | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 47 | : | 30 | +17 | 34 | ||||||
4. | SV Pouch/Rösa | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 | : | 27 | +15 | 33 | ||||||
5. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 29 | ||||||
6. | Dessauer SV | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36 | : | 29 | +7 | 28 | ||||||
7. | Victoria Wittenberg | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35 | : | 39 | -4 | 27 | ||||||
8. | Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 41 | : | 35 | +6 | 26 | ||||||
9. | SV Friedersdorf e.V. | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 26 | ||||||
10. | SV Dessau 05 II (N) | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 44 | : | 49 | -5 | 26 | ||||||
11. | Abtsdorf | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39 | : | 45 | -6 | 25 | ||||||
12. | SG 1919 Trebitz (A) | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 26 | : | 36 | -10 | 22 | ||||||
13. | SG Empor Waldersee | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 20 | : | 45 | -25 | 20 | ||||||
14. | SV Hellas 09 (N) | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | : | 74 | -50 | 13 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Abtsdorf | : | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | SV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf | : | SV Golpa | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | : | Dessauer SV | ||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Dessauer SV | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig | : | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Golpa | : | Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | SV Hellas 09 | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa | : | Abtsdorf | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | SV Dessau 05 II |