SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 1 1 0 0 10 : 1 +9 3
2. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. Pretzsch Pretzsch 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
6. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
12. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 1 0 0 1 1 : 10 -9 0
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna3 : 6 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II4 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Klödener SVKlödener SV3 : 2
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda10 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch1 : 4 
  SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 5 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 051 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 5 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
  SV Hellas 09 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan