SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6 6 0 0 32 : 6 +26 18
2. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6 5 0 1 24 : 12 +12 15
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 5 4 1 0 18 : 9 +9 13
4. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 5 4 1 0 17 : 7 +10 13
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 6 3 2 1 19 : 8 +11 11
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 6 3 1 2 14 : 10 +4 10
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 6 2 2 2 19 : 19 +0 8
8. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 6 2 1 3 8 : 16 -8 7
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 5 1 2 2 9 : 11 -2 5
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 5 1 1 3 7 : 11 -4 4
11. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 6 1 1 4 11 : 22 -11 4
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 6 1 1 4 12 : 16 -4 4
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5 1 1 3 9 : 19 -10 4
14. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 6 0 2 4 6 : 23 -17 2
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 5 0 0 5 1 : 17 -16 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 056 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:PretzschPretzsch2 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
  SV Seegrehna ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs1 : 3
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:PretzschPretzsch1 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda2 : 2 
  Klödener SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan