SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 21 16 2 3 63 : 17 +46 50
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 21 14 2 5 66 : 42 +24 44
3. SV Pouch/Rösa SV Pouch/Rösa 21 11 4 6 44 : 27 +17 37
4. SV Golpa SV Golpa 21 10 5 6 47 : 30 +17 35
5. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 21 9 3 9 37 : 49 -12 30
6. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 21 8 5 8 38 : 31 +7 29
7. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 21 9 2 10 44 : 39 +5 29
8. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 21 9 2 10 37 : 33 +4 29
9. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 21 9 2 10 47 : 53 -6 29
10. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 21 8 3 10 35 : 40 -5 27
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 21 7 5 9 41 : 47 -6 26
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 21 7 1 13 26 : 40 -14 22
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 21 6 2 13 20 : 47 -27 20
14. SV Hellas 09 (N) SV Hellas 09 (N) 21 4 2 15 25 : 75 -50 14
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Pouch/RösaPouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SVDessauer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 0 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösaPouch/Rösa3 : 0  U   
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 2
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzNedlitz0 : 4 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan