SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Pretzsch Pretzsch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Klödener SV Klödener SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Lebien / Annaburg II (N) Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Grün Weiß WörlitzGrün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz1 : 4 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:PretzschPretzsch 
  SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitzGrün Weiß Wörlitz:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-WeißFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
  VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan