1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Pratau/Eutzsch | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 14 | +20 | 22 | ||||||
2. | SV Allemannia Jessen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | : | 6 | +18 | 16 | ||||||
3. | Einheit Wittenberg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | : | 13 | +9 | 14 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 10 | +10 | 13 | ||||||
5. | SV Hellas 09 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 7 | +7 | 13 | ||||||
6. | SG Nudersdorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 13 | ||||||
7. | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 10 | ||||||
8. | Pretzsch | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 15 | -5 | 9 | ||||||
9. | SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 14 | +1 | 8 | ||||||
10. | Turbine Zschornewitz (N) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 21 | -10 | 7 | ||||||
11. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | : | 26 | -18 | 6 | ||||||
12. | SV Seegrehna | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 5 | ||||||
13. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 22.02.2020 13:00 | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | : | Pretzsch | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Hellas 09 | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
VfB Gräfenhainichen ist spielfrei | |||||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | ||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Pretzsch | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | ||||
SV 1813 Dennewitz ist spielfrei |