1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Allemannia Jessen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 51 | : | 11 | +40 | 34 | ||||||
2. | SG Pratau/Eutzsch | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 56 | : | 27 | +29 | 33 | ||||||
3. | SV Hellas 09 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 24 | ||||||
4. | SG Nudersdorf | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | : | 26 | +0 | 24 | ||||||
5. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34 | : | 23 | +11 | 22 | ||||||
6. | Einheit Wittenberg | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 18 | ||||||
7. | Turbine Zschornewitz (N) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 29 | -7 | 18 | ||||||
8. | Pretzsch | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | : | 38 | -16 | 16 | ||||||
9. | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 27 | -9 | 14 | ||||||
10. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 30 | : | 40 | -10 | 14 | ||||||
11. | SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 11 | ||||||
12. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 | : | 43 | -29 | 9 | ||||||
13. | SV Seegrehna | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | : | 33 | -16 | 8 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 22.02.2020 13:00 | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | : | Pretzsch | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Hellas 09 | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 14:00 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
VfB Gräfenhainichen ist spielfrei | |||||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | ||||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Pretzsch | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | ||||
So, 22.03.2020 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | ||||
SV 1813 Dennewitz ist spielfrei |