1.Männer : Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Pratau/Eutzsch | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47 | : | 24 | +23 | 28 | ||||||
2. | SV Allemannia Jessen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | : | 6 | +30 | 26 | ||||||
3. | SV Hellas 09 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | : | 13 | +13 | 21 | ||||||
4. | Einheit Wittenberg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | : | 24 | +3 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SG Nudersdorf | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Turbine Zschornewitz (N) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 17 | ||||||
7. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27 | : | 20 | +7 | 16 | ||||||
8. | Pretzsch | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 15 | ||||||
9. | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | : | 27 | -9 | 13 | ||||||
10. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
11. | SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SV Seegrehna | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 15 | : | 29 | -14 | 7 | ||||||
13. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | : | 42 | -30 | 6 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | Pretzsch | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00 | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 5 : 4 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 14:00 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | 1 : 1 | |||
SV Hellas 09 ist spielfrei | |||||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.12.2019 13:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | SV Allemannia JessenJessen | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.12.2019 13:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | Pretzsch | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.12.2019 13:00 | SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs | : | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | ||||
Sa, 28.03.2020 15:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | ||||
Sa, 28.03.2020 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | abgesagt | |||
VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei |