SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bernburg/Baalberge Bernburg/Baalberge 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
2. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 +3 6
4. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 +2 6
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
6. Elbaue/Luthe Elbaue/Luthe 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 +0 4
9. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 3 1 0 2 6 : 8 -2 3
10. SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
11. Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 3 0 1 2 4 : 6 -2 1
12. Je/An/El Je/An/El 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC2 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG BB0 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:Je/An/ElJe/An/El2 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan