SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld12 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SandersdorfSandersdorf2 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:TalheimTalheim0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab1 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1
Mi, 06.10.2021  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen2 : 2 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TalheimTalheim5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta2 : 1
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SandersdorfSandersdorf7 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00TalheimTalheim:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa0 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Do, 30.09.2021  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:TalheimTalheim2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab0 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00TalheimTalheim:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa3 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta4 : 5 
Di, 12.10.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn1 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TalheimTalheim2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:SandersdorfSandersdorf2 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab1 : 10 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen5 : 1
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 5 
Sa, 04.06.2022  10:00TalheimTalheim:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 3 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00TalheimTalheim:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta4 : 3 
Di, 22.03.2022  18:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn5 : 3 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 4 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn5 : 0 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa0 : 3 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 1 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00TalheimTalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 2 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta3 : 0 
So, 12.12.2021  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SandersdorfSandersdorf1 : 1 
So, 12.12.2021  11:00TalheimTalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 1 
So, 12.12.2021  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 0 
Sa, 18.12.2021  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab0 : 1 
So, 19.12.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 3
Mi, 06.04.2022  18:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00TalheimTalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn6 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab2 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa1 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:30SandersdorfSandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 1
13. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 7 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 2
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta3 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00TalheimTalheim:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 2 
Mi, 27.04.2022  18:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn6 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:TalheimTalheim1 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:30SandersdorfSandersdorf:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 5 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab5 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00TalheimTalheim:SandersdorfSandersdorf7 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa0 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen9 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SandersdorfSandersdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab4 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:TalheimTalheim0 : 6 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1
So, 08.05.2022  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta8 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00TalheimTalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen9 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa0 : 3  U  
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen10 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Di, 26.04.2022  18:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 0 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SandersdorfSandersdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:TalheimTalheim 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SandersdorfSandersdorf 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:TalheimTalheim 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab 
20. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta1 : 0 
Do, 21.04.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 1 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:SandersdorfSandersdorf0 : 0 
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 7 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:TalheimTalheim1 : 6 
21. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestaNSG Muldestausse:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 1 
Mi, 01.06.2022  18:30SandersdorfSandersdorf:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen 
Do, 02.06.2022  18:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:TalheimTalheim 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 5 
Do, 12.05.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/WaSG Coswig/Waldersee:NSG MuldestausseNSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30SG Za/El/AbSG Za/El/Ab:SandersdorfSandersdorf