SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG BB2 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SandersdorfSandersdorf3 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Je/An/ElJe/An/El:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt4 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC2 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG BB0 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:Je/An/ElJe/An/El2 : 7