SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 12.09.2021SG Za/El/Ab:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
2So, 19.09.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:SG Za/El/Ab1 : 3 
4So, 03.10.2021SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn:SG Za/El/Ab0 : 4 
5So, 10.10.2021SG Za/El/Ab:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa3 : 4 
6So, 17.10.2021SG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen:SG Za/El/Ab1 : 10 
3Sa, 20.11.2021SG Za/El/Ab:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
10So, 12.12.2021SG Za/El/Ab:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3 
11Sa, 18.12.2021Sandersdorf:SG Za/El/Ab0 : 1 
12Sa, 26.02.2022FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG Za/El/Ab2 : 0 
13So, 03.04.2022SG Za/El/Ab:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta3 : 0 
14Sa, 23.04.2022Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Za/El/Ab5 : 0 
15So, 01.05.2022SG Za/El/Ab:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 1 
16Sa, 07.05.2022SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Co/Wa:SG Za/El/Ab4 : 1 
17So, 15.05.2022SG Za/El/Ab:SG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen10 : 1 
8So, 29.05.2022SG Za/El/Ab:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
21Do, 02.06.2022Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:SG Za/El/Ab 
7Sa, 04.06.2022Talheim:SG Za/El/Ab 
18So, 12.06.2022SG Za/El/Ab:Talheim 
22Mi, 15.06.2022SG Za/El/Ab:Sandersdorf 
19So, 19.06.2022JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG Za/El/Ab 

Tabelle

1. SG Coswig/Waldersee 17   12 4 1     56 : 18   +38   40
2. Talheim 16   11 3 2     60 : 23   +37   36
3. Germania 08 Roßlau 17   10 3 4     70 : 38   +32   33
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16   9 2 5     36 : 30   +6   29
5. SG Za/El/Ab 13   8 1 4     44 : 22   +22   25
6. FC Eintracht Köthen 17   7 4 6     36 : 43   -7   25
7. NSG Muldestausse 18   6 1 11     35 : 43   -8   19
8. Sandersdorf 16   4 4 8     29 : 44   -15   16
9. JSG Heidekicker 17   4 3 10     25 : 40   -15   15
10. SV Kickers Raguhn 18   4 2 12     22 : 55   -33   14
11. SG Aken/Wulfen 17   1 3 13     18 : 75   -57   6

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 1 gegen SG Aken/Wulfen

(A)  10 : 1 gegen SG Aken/Wulfen


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 4 gegen SG Coswig/Waldersee

(A)  0 : 5 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020 VFSo, 13.10.2019SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 8