SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
2. Bernburg/Baalberge Bernburg/Baalberge 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
4. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 +1 4
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
7. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
9. Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
10. Elbaue/Luthe Elbaue/Luthe 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
11. Je/An/El Je/An/El 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Je/An/ElJe/An/El:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan