SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9 6 2 1 17 : 5 +12 20
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8 5 2 1 21 : 6 +15 17
3. Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 9 5 2 2 23 : 12 +11 17
4. Bernburg/Baalberge Bernburg/Baalberge 8 4 2 2 19 : 11 +8 14
5. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 8 4 2 2 28 : 23 +5 14
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 9 3 4 2 17 : 14 +3 13
7. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 8 3 1 4 16 : 18 -2 10
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 7 3 0 4 12 : 18 -6 9
9. Elbaue/Luthe Elbaue/Luthe 8 2 2 4 20 : 25 -5 8
10. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 9 2 1 6 18 : 41 -23 7
11. Je/An/El Je/An/El 8 2 0 6 17 : 20 -3 6
12. SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt 9 2 0 7 15 : 30 -15 6
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2022  18:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SandersdorfSandersdorf1 : 3 
Fr, 25.11.2022  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe4 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Je/An/ElJe/An/El4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt3 : 2 
So, 26.02.2023  11:30Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 03.12.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
Sa, 03.12.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
So, 04.12.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG BB 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan