SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

B-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 4 1 0 13 : 2 +11 13
2. Bernburg/Baalberge Bernburg/Baalberge 5 3 2 0 14 : 3 +11 11
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 +6 10
4. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 5 2 2 1 13 : 14 -1 8
5. Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 5 2 1 2 13 : 9 +4 7
6. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
7. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 5 2 0 3 11 : 13 -2 6
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 2 0 3 7 : 10 -3 6
9. Elbaue/Luthe Elbaue/Luthe 5 1 1 3 8 : 12 -4 4
10. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 1 1 2 7 : 15 -8 4
11. Je/An/El Je/An/El 5 1 0 4 10 : 14 -4 3
12. SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt 5 1 0 4 5 : 17 -12 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:15SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00Je/An/ElJe/An/El:SandersdorfSandersdorf2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG BBBernburg/Baalberge:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  11:30Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SandersdorfSandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Je/An/ElJe/An/El 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 09.10.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtStaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG BB 
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:15FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Elbaue/LutheElbaue/Luthe 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan