SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1813 Dennewitz SV 1813 Dennewitz 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
2. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. SG Nudersdorf II SG Nudersdorf II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
5. Abtsdorf/Mühlanger II Abtsdorf/Mühlanger II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
6. Malterhausener Malterhausener 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
8. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (A) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (A) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. SG Heidekicker II SG Heidekicker II 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
10. Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
11. SV Wartenburg SV Wartenburg 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
12. Pretzsch II* Pretzsch II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Pretzsch II

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SV WartenburgWartenburgSV Wartenburg:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II0 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 6
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II1 : 4 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 052 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin8 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II18 : 1  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg2 : 1  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 054 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II1 : 1
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan