SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SV WartenburgWartenburgSV Wartenburg:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II0 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 6
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II1 : 4 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 052 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin8 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II18 : 1  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg2 : 1  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 054 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:30SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II1 : 1
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II0 : 2
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV WartenburgWartenburgSV Wartenburg:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 053 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II6 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin8 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II0 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg5 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II4 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 050 : 3
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin8 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen1 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV WartenburgWartenburgSV Wartenburg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II0 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz1 : 7 
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II1 : 1
So, 02.10.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg14 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II0 : 6
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II9 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 052 : 5 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II1 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II2 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II2 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg3 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II4 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 050 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg3 : 4
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin0 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg5 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  11:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II6 : 0
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II3 : 0  a.W. 
So, 30.10.2022  13:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 057 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:30SV WartenburgWartenburgSV Wartenburg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIElster II0 : 6 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SV WartenburgSV WartenburgWartenburg2 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  13:00Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II0 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin6 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl IIAbtsdorf/Mühlanger II:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IIElster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz4 : 2