E-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 56 | : | 7 | +49 | 21 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 65 | : | 1 | +64 | 18 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 38 | : | 7 | +31 | 15 | ||||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | : | 13 | +22 | 12 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 4 | +13 | 12 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 30 | : | 20 | +10 | 12 | ||||||
7. | Einheit Wittenberg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | : | 41 | -22 | 7 | ||||||
8. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | : | 29 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
9. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | : | 34 | -16 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG Nudersdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 45 | -34 | 6 | ||||||
11. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 28 | -22 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 59 | -43 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 53 | -43 | 1 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 12 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | Piesteritz II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 0 : 3 | |||
SG Kemberg/Rackith II ist spielfrei | |||||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 17 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 21 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 21 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 1 | |||
SV Blau-Rot Pratau II ist spielfrei |