Kreisliga Süd 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II | 8 : 0 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II | 6 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 3 | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 0 : 1 | |
6 | So, 22.10.2023, 6 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SV WartenburgWartenburg | 3 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 7 | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 1 : 2 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 7 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 3 : 2 | |
5 | So, 19.11.2023, 5 | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 2 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 11 | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 1 : 5 | |
10 | So, 03.03.2024, 10 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin | 8 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 12 | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 3 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 13 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | 1 : 1 | |
14 | So, 24.03.2024, 14 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | ||
16 | So, 14.04.2024, 16 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | ||
17 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 17 | SV WartenburgWartenburg | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | ||
18 | So, 05.05.2024, 18 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II | ||
19 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 19 | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | ||
20 | So, 19.05.2024, 20 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | ||
21 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 21 | Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin | : | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | ||
22 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 22 | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 |
Tabelle
1. | SV 1813 Dennewitz | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59 | : | 13 | +46 | 36 | ||||
2. | Einheit Wittenberg | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32 | : | 11 | +21 | 29 | ||||
3. | Malterhausener | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 45 | : | 13 | +32 | 25 | ||||
4. | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33 | : | 26 | +7 | 19 | ||||
5. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig II (N) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28 | : | 29 | -1 | 16 | ||||
6. | SV Wartenburg | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 16 | ||||
7. | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II (A) | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | : | 38 | -16 | 13 | ||||
8. | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 11 | ||||
9. | Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22 | : | 42 | -20 | 11 | ||||
10. | SG Heidekicker II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | : | 29 | -19 | 9 | ||||
11. | SG Nudersdorf II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | : | 42 | -30 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 8 : 0 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
(A) 5 : 1 gegen ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 1 : 3 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II