SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 21.08.2022Klödener SV:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
2Sa, 27.08.2022VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:Klödener SV5 : 1 
3So, 04.09.2022Klödener SV:Grün Weiß WörlitzWörlitz0 : 0 
4Sa, 10.09.2022Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II:Klödener SV3 : 2 
5So, 18.09.2022Klödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
6Sa, 01.10.2022Klödener SV:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
7So, 09.10.2022Klödener SV:SV Seegrehna 
8So, 16.10.2022SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:Klödener SV 
9So, 23.10.2022SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II:Klödener SV 
10So, 30.10.2022Klödener SV:SV Hellas 09 
11So, 06.11.2022SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Klödener SV 
12So, 13.11.2022Klödener SV:SV Reinsdorf 
14Sa, 03.12.2022SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:Klödener SV 
15Sa, 10.12.2022Pretzsch:Klödener SV 

Tabelle

1. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 5   4 0 1     20 : 7   +13   12
2. Grün Weiß Wörlitz (A) 5   3 2 0     12 : 7   +5   11
3. SV Allemannia Jessen II (N) 4   3 1 0     12 : 7   +5   10
4. SG Rackith/Dabrun 5   3 1 1     10 : 8   +2   10
5. SV Hellas 09 5   2 2 1     13 : 8   +5   8
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 5   2 2 1     7 : 6   +1   8
7. Klödener SV 5   2 1 2     7 : 10   -3   7
8. SV Seegrehna 5   2 0 3     14 : 7   +7   6
9. Pretzsch 3   2 0 1     13 : 10   +3   6
10. SG Nudersdorf 4   1 2 1     5 : 5   +0   5
11. SV Reinsdorf 4   1 1 2     13 : 13   +0   4
12. Lebien / Annaburg II (N) 5   1 0 4     7 : 13   -6   3
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5   1 0 4     3 : 15   -12   3
14. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   0 2 3     6 : 17   -11   2
15. SG 1919 Trebitz II 3   0 0 3     3 : 12   -9   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 1 gegen FSV Bad Schmiedeberg
(H)  2 : 1 gegen SG Nudersdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 5 gegen VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2021/2022 1.STSa, 14.08.2021SV Hellas 09:Klödener SV3 : 2
  17.STSa, 23.04.2022Klödener SV:SV Hellas 093 : 5
2019/2020 AFSa, 16.11.2019Klödener SV:SV Hellas 090 : 3