SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 14.08.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
2Sa, 21.08.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 3 
3Fr, 27.08.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 0 
4Sa, 11.09.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 6
5Sa, 18.09.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 2 
6Sa, 25.09.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 056 : 0 
7Sa, 02.10.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Pretzsch1 : 4 
8Sa, 09.10.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Seegrehna2 : 4 
9So, 17.10.2021Klödener SV:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 2 
11Sa, 30.10.2021SV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 1 
12Sa, 06.11.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 5 
13Sa, 13.11.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda0 : 1 
14Sa, 20.11.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 2 
15Sa, 27.11.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 0 

Tabelle

1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 19   15 2 2     76 : 19   +57   47
2. SV Seegrehna 18   14 2 2     51 : 23   +28   44
3. SV Hellas 09 18   13 3 2     66 : 24   +42   42
4. Pretzsch 18   9 4 5     48 : 35   +13   31
5. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 18   8 2 8     49 : 33   +16   26
6. SV Reinsdorf 19   7 5 7     48 : 54   -6   26
7. Klödener SV (N) 18   6 4 8     40 : 51   -11   22
8. SG Nudersdorf 14   5 3 6     37 : 32   +5   18
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun 14   5 3 6     22 : 25   -3   18
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda 14   4 4 6     20 : 35   -15   16
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 14   5 1 8     28 : 48   -20   16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II 14   4 2 8     27 : 39   -12   14
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 14   2 2 10     20 : 36   -16   8
14. Turbine Zschornewitz 14   2 2 10     18 : 44   -26   8
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 14   1 1 12     11 : 57   -46   4

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.

(A)  2 : 0 gegen SG 1919 Trebitz II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 6 gegen SV Hellas 09

(A)  0 : 3 gegen SG Rackith/Dabrun


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2021/2022 4.STSa, 11.09.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 6
  FSSa, 31.07.2021SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß3 : 3
2020/2021 5.STSa, 17.10.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 2
2019/2020 1.STSa, 17.08.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 2
2018/2019 7.STSa, 20.10.2018SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß5 : 0
  3.STSa, 22.12.2018FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 092 : 4 
  20.STSa, 13.04.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 1
2017/2018 6.STSa, 30.09.2017FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Obaum II2 : 0
  5.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 2
  17.STSa, 28.04.2018Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 3
2015/2016 7.STSa, 17.10.2015Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1
  18.STSa, 23.04.2016FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II6 : 0