1 | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Pretzsch | 2 : 5 | |
2 | Sa, 27.08.2016, 2 | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 0 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 10.09.2016, 3 | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 1 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 17.09.2016, 4 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Mühlanger SV | 0 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 24.09.2016, 5 | SV Seegrehna | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 01.10.2016, 6 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | 2 : 2 | |
7 | Sa, 15.10.2016, 7 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 4 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | 0 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 29.10.2016, 9 | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 0 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | 1 : 3 | |
11 | Sa, 19.11.2016, 11 | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 3 : 0 |
() |
12 | Sa, 26.11.2016, 12 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | 0 : 4 | |
13 | Sa, 03.12.2016, 13 | Piesteritz II | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 6 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 10.12.2016, 14 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 0 : 4 | |
15 | Sa, 17.12.2016, 15 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 2 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 04.03.2017, 17 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 2 : 2 | |
18 | Sa, 11.03.2017, 18 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | 0 : 1 | |
19 | Sa, 18.03.2017, 19 | Mühlanger SV | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 4 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 01.04.2017, 20 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Seegrehna | 0 : 2 | |
21 | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 6 : 1 | |
22 | Sa, 15.04.2017, 22 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 2 | |
16 | Mo, 17.04.2017, 16 | Pretzsch | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 6 : 2 | |
23 | Sa, 22.04.2017, 23 | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 6 : 1 | |
24 | Sa, 29.04.2017, 24 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | 1 : 0 | |
25 | Sa, 06.05.2017, 25 | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 1 : 0 | |
26 | Sa, 13.05.2017, 26 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 1 : 2 |
() |
27 | Sa, 20.05.2017, 27 | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 2 : 0 | |
28 | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Piesteritz II | 1 : 7 | |
29 | Sa, 03.06.2017, 29 | SV Reinsdorf | : | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | 8 : 1 | |
30 | Sa, 10.06.2017, 30 | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 5 | |