SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessau /Kochstedt Dessau /Kochstedt 19 18 1 0 89 : 9 +80 55
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 19 13 2 4 89 : 16 +73 41
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 19 12 3 4 86 : 25 +61 39
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 19 11 3 5 45 : 18 +27 36
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 19 9 3 7 41 : 33 +8 30
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 19 7 8 4 43 : 22 +21 29
7. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 19 8 0 11 34 : 46 -12 24
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 19 5 6 8 23 : 34 -11 21
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 19 5 3 11 37 : 32 +5 18
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 19 4 5 10 20 : 42 -22 17
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 2 4 13 14 : 92 -78 10
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 19 1 0 18 9 : 161 -152 3
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim11 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 2 
Do, 16.05.2024  18:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan