SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 3 0 0 34 : 4 +30 9
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 3 3 0 0 19 : 4 +15 9
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
4. Piesteritz Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 -1 6
6. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 3 1 0 2 3 : 14 -11 3
9. Talheim Talheim 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 3 0 0 3 6 : 28 -22 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:45Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf8 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker6 : 1
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00TalheimTalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHCabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee8 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:TalheimTalheim0 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan