SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf4 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00TalheimTalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen7 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker7 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  11:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC12 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 16 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TalheimTalheim1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:45Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf8 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker6 : 1
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00TalheimTalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHCabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee8 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:TalheimTalheim0 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II1 : 2