SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim5 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Do, 31.08.2023  17:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 8 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 8 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim7 : 1 
Fr, 08.09.2023  17:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II1 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen6 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  18:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 8 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 10 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst3 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:30Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim15 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst6 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 8 
So, 24.09.2023  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 6 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 0 
Do, 05.10.2023  17:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 7 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim12 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2023  11:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 14 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:30Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 7 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau5 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau9 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf4 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 10 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II2 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim7 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 3 
Sa, 02.12.2023  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf3 : 1 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 11 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst1 : 0 
So, 03.12.2023  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2023  09:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 6 
So, 10.12.2023  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Do, 21.03.2024  17:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Fr, 22.03.2024  17:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 11 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II6 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau16 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim4 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 2 
Mi, 03.04.2024  17:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf0 : 8 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 7 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II7 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim13 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 8 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau6 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen5 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst3 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 4 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf0 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 4 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 7 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs0 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim11 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 2 
Do, 16.05.2024  18:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4 
Di, 28.05.2024  17:30Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs