SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessau /Kochstedt Dessau /Kochstedt 15 14 1 0 69 : 7 +62 43
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 15 11 3 1 79 : 19 +60 36
3. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 15 9 2 4 61 : 15 +46 29
4. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 15 8 3 4 36 : 21 +15 27
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 15 8 2 5 36 : 17 +19 26
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 15 3 8 4 29 : 20 +9 17
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 15 4 5 6 20 : 25 -5 17
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 15 4 5 6 20 : 25 -5 17
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 15 4 3 8 30 : 23 +7 15
10. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 15 5 0 10 27 : 42 -15 15
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 15 2 4 9 12 : 71 -59 10
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 15 0 0 15 3 : 137 -134 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 7 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II7 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim13 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 8 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan