SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessau /Kochstedt Dessau /Kochstedt 5 5 0 0 30 : 4 +26 15
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 5 4 1 0 30 : 3 +27 13
3. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 4 3 1 0 8 : 1 +7 10
4. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 4 2 2 0 26 : 3 +23 8
5. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 5 2 1 2 19 : 6 +13 7
6. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 5 2 1 2 10 : 16 -6 7
7. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 2 0 3 10 : 8 +2 6
8. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 5 2 0 3 9 : 18 -9 6
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 1 1 3 2 : 5 -3 4
10. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 1 1 3 5 : 15 -10 4
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 0 2 3 2 : 36 -34 2
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 0 0 5 0 : 36 -36 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 8 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan