E2-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | : | 7 | +46 | 18 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 53 | : | 1 | +52 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36 | : | 7 | +29 | 12 | ||||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 2 | +15 | 12 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | : | 17 | +13 | 12 | ||||||
6. | Piesteritz II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 11 | +20 | 9 | ||||||
7. | Einheit Wittenberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 37 | -20 | 7 | ||||||
8. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 17 | +3 | 6 | ||||||
9. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 24 | -20 | 4 | ||||||
10. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 59 | -43 | 4 | ||||||
11. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 32 | -18 | 3 | ||||||
12. | SG Nudersdorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | : | 44 | -36 | 3 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 50 | -41 | 1 |
6. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 27.09.2023 17:30 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 5 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:15 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 6 : 1 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 7 : 1 | |||
JSG Heidekicker II ist spielfrei | |||||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 12 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | Piesteritz II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 0 : 3 | |||
SG Kemberg/Rackith II ist spielfrei |