SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessau /Kochstedt Dessau /Kochstedt 19 18 1 0 88 : 9 +79 55
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 20 13 3 4 90 : 17 +73 42
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 20 13 3 4 91 : 26 +65 42
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20 11 3 6 45 : 19 +26 36
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 19 9 3 7 41 : 38 +3 30
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 19 6 9 4 42 : 22 +20 27
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 20 6 6 8 25 : 34 -9 24
8. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 20 8 0 12 35 : 51 -16 24
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 20 6 3 11 41 : 32 +9 21
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 20 5 5 10 21 : 42 -21 20
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 2 4 13 13 : 88 -75 10
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 20 1 0 19 9 : 163 -154 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4 
Di, 28.05.2024  17:30Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan