SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesliga 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessau /Kochstedt Dessau /Kochstedt 16 15 1 0 76 : 8 +68 46
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 15 11 3 1 79 : 19 +60 36
3. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 16 10 2 4 69 : 15 +54 32
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16 9 2 5 41 : 17 +24 29
5. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 15 8 3 4 36 : 21 +15 27
6. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 16 4 8 4 37 : 21 +16 20
7. Sandersdorf II Sandersdorf II 16 6 0 10 28 : 42 -14 18
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 16 4 5 7 21 : 32 -11 17
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 16 4 5 7 20 : 33 -13 17
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 16 4 3 9 30 : 24 +6 15
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 16 2 4 10 13 : 79 -66 10
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 16 0 0 16 3 : 142 -139 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 8 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Dessau /KochstedtDessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs1 : 7 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf1 : 8 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Dessau /KochstedtDessau/KochsDessau /Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan