E2-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piesteritz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 102 | : | 1 | +101 | 27 | ||||||
2. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 78 | : | 11 | +67 | 27 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 69 | : | 13 | +56 | 21 | ||||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44 | : | 25 | +19 | 21 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 29 | : | 16 | +13 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Piesteritz II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 40 | : | 17 | +23 | 15 | ||||||
7. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 34 | : | 39 | -5 | 12 | ||||||
8. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 29 | : | 37 | -8 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Einheit Wittenberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27 | : | 49 | -22 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SG Nudersdorf | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | : | 69 | -57 | 6 | ||||||
11. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 62 | -55 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | : | 90 | -73 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | : | 70 | -59 | 1 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 5 : 1 | |||
Do, 23.11.2023 17:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 5 | |||
Fr, 15.03.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 10 | |||
Fr, 22.03.2024 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 8 : 0 | |||
Piesteritz II ist spielfrei | |||||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 13.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 13 : 0 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 3 : 8 | |||
Einheit Wittenberg ist spielfrei |