SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. J/A/E J/A/E 13   12 1 0     84 : 9   +75   37
2. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 13   10 1 2     66 : 16   +50   31
3. Piesteritz Piesteritz 13   9 3 1     63 : 22   +41   30
4. TV Askania Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 13   9 1 3     52 : 24   +28   28
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13   7 3 3     65 : 29   +36   24
6. Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 13   7 1 5     44 : 37   +7   22
7. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 13   5 0 8     44 : 46   -2   15
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 13   4 2 7     26 : 37   -11   14
9. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 13   4 0 9     18 : 49   -31   12
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 13   2 2 9     18 : 46   -28   8
11. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 13   1 2 10     7 : 50   -43   5
12. FC Halle-Neustadt FC Halle-Neustadt 13   0 0 13     5 : 127   -122   0
13. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  10:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim4 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E2 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen4 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt3 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau9 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:00FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 15.03.2020  13:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekickerabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan