SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 14.08.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1 
3Sa, 28.08.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 1 
2Sa, 04.09.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 0 
4Sa, 11.09.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 0 
5Sa, 18.09.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 2 
6Sa, 25.09.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19212 : 5 
7Sa, 02.10.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
8Sa, 09.10.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 090 : 0
9Sa, 16.10.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 1 
11Sa, 30.10.2021Pretzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz5 : 2 
12Sa, 06.11.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Seegrehna1 : 2 
13Sa, 13.11.2021Klödener SV:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz6 : 2 
15Sa, 27.11.2021SV Reinsdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz4 : 3 
10Sa, 04.12.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 050 : 3 

Tabelle

1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 19   15 2 2     76 : 19   +57   47
2. SV Seegrehna 18   14 2 2     51 : 23   +28   44
3. SV Hellas 09 18   13 3 2     66 : 24   +42   42
4. Pretzsch 18   9 4 5     48 : 35   +13   31
5. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 18   8 2 8     49 : 33   +16   26
6. SV Reinsdorf 19   7 5 7     48 : 54   -6   26
7. Klödener SV (N) 18   6 4 8     40 : 51   -11   22
8. SG Nudersdorf 14   5 3 6     37 : 32   +5   18
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun 14   5 3 6     22 : 25   -3   18
10. SV Grün Weiß Linda 14   4 4 6     20 : 35   -15   16
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 14   5 1 8     28 : 48   -20   16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz II 14   4 2 8     27 : 39   -12   14
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 14   2 2 10     20 : 36   -16   8
14. Turbine Zschornewitz 14   2 2 10     18 : 44   -26   8
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 14   1 1 12     11 : 57   -46   4

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele verloren

12 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 1 gegen SG 1919 Trebitz II
(H)  2 : 1 gegen FSV Bad Schmiedeberg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 5 gegen VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.

(A)  0 : 5 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2021/2022 8.STSa, 09.10.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 090 : 0
  FSSa, 24.07.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II7 : 0
  FSSa, 05.02.2022Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II0 : 6
2019/2020 6.STSa, 28.09.2019SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz0 : 1
  QRSa, 12.10.2019Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 4
2018/2019 FSSa, 18.08.2018SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz1 : 2
  7.STSa, 22.12.2018Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 1 
  1.STSa, 25.08.2018Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II9 : 0
  12.STSa, 09.03.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz1 : 9 
2017/2018 8.STSa, 21.10.2017SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz1 : 0
  21.STSa, 28.04.2018Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 0
  4.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz2 : 5
2016/2017 3.STSa, 10.09.2016Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 095 : 0
  18.STSa, 11.03.2017SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz2 : 0
2015/2016 8.STSa, 03.10.2015Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 3
  23.STSa, 16.04.2016SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz1 : 2