2022/2023 |
FS | Sa, 09.07.2022, FS | HSV Gröbern II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 9 |
() |
FS | Sa, 23.07.2022, FS | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV Hellas 09 | 3 : 2 |
() |
FS | Sa, 13.08.2022, FS | Dessauer SV | : | SV Hellas 09 | 4 : 0 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 0 : 6 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Pretzsch | 6 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2022, 2.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 1 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 4.ST | Pretzsch II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 0 a.W. |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 5.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | 0 : 3 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 6.ST | Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 7.ST | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II | 0 : 6 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 7.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | 5 : 2 |
() |
8.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 8.ST | MalterhausenerMalterhausen | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2022, 9.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | 2 : 1 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 4 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 2.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 26.11.2022, 13.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Reinsdorf | 8 : 1 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 10.12.2022, 15.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 7 |
() |
| Sa, 25.02.2023, | Dessauer SV | : | SV Hellas 09 | 4 : 5 |
() |
16.ST | So, 05.03.2023, 16.ST | Pretzsch | : | SV Hellas 09 | 1 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 11.03.2023, 17.ST | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 5 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 18.03.2023, 18.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 | : | SV Hellas 09 | 1 : 6 |
() |
14.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 14.ST | Abtsdorf/Mühlanger IIAbts/Mühl II | : | SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2023, 22.ST | SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 4 |
() |
23.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 23.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Seegrehna | 1 : 0 |
() |
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 1 |
() |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2023, 28.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 4 |
() |
30.ST | Sa, 10.06.2023, 30.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II | 10 : 1 |
() |